sobota, 11 maja 2013

Wojciech Traczewski wygrał Turniej V z cyklu Grand Prix Malborka 09.05.2013


MTytNazwisko ImięEloRanPktMBchBchWPro
1ITraczewski, Wojciech177820006.021.5029.50525.5
2IIKałużny, Krzysztof160418005.021.0029.00420.0
3II+Dackiewicz, Marek189718005.020.0028.00417.5
4IIWojszkun, Tadeusz173618005.019.5028.50519.0
5IIPaziak, Patryk162718004.522.0031.00321.0
6IIISpich, Tomasz016004.021.0030.00319.0
7IIWieczorek, Jan163218004.020.5029.00319.5
8IINiedźwiecki, Sławomir018004.019.0026.00417.0
9IIGiętkowski, Grzegorz154618004.017.5025.50415.0
10IIMańkowski, Mariusz018004.016.5023.00316.5
11IVNierzwicki, Adam014003.018.0023.50314.0
12IIICharyga, Władysław016003.017.5025.00310.0
13IVSpich, Janusz014003.015.5020.00311.0
14IIIKłosowski, Grzegorz016003.014.5022.0038.0
15IIIKamiński, Jakub016002.520.5026.00215.0
16IVTorhan, Adrian014002.516.5023.0029.5
17VGodz, Daniel012002.513.0017.5026.5
18IVMaćkowiak, Filip014002.016.5022.00210.0
19
Maćkowiak, Waldemar010002.011.0015.5014.0
20
Piątkowski, Oskar010001.012.0016.0002.0

Brak komentarzy:

Prześlij komentarz