piątek, 9 maja 2014

Grzegorz Albon wygrał V Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Malborka. 8 maja 2014

MTytNazwisko ImięELORanPkt.MBch.Bch.WinsProg.
1IIAlbin, Grzegorz172318006.518.5027.50624.5
2II+Dackiewicz, MarekB 188819006.018.5026.00623.0
3II+Wojtacha, Piotr181119005.018.0026.00521.0
4IINiedźwiecki, Sławomir018004.020.5029.00318.0
5IIGiętkowski, Grzegorz151418004.019.5027.50317.0
6IIMańkowski, Mariusz018003.513.5021.00210.5
7IIWieczorek, Jan158418003.019.0026.50315.0
8IIWojszkun, Tadeusz171718003.018.5026.00312.0
9IVSpich, Janusz014002.514.0020.0019.5
10IIICharyga, Władysław016002.014.0020.0019.0
11IVMroczkowski, Paweł014001.514.5022.0007.5