sobota, 7 grudnia 2013

Ostatni 10 Turniej GrandPrix wygrał Tadeusz Wojszkun. W całym cyklu triumfował Marek Dackiewicz

MTytułNazwisko ImięELORanR. ChAPkt.MBch.Bch.WProg.
1IIWojszkun, Tadeusz1717180018505.021.5028.00521.0
2II+Dackiewicz, MarekB 1888180019025.021.0029.00420.5
3IINiedźwiecki, Sławomir0180005.020.0027.00517.0
4IIGiętkowski, Grzegorz1514180004.522.5030.00320.5
5IIKałużny, Krzysztof1609180019164.522.0030.00321.5
6IIMańkowski, Mariusz0180017394.520.0025.00414.5
7IIITorhan, Adrian0160004.017.5022.50414.0
8IISpich, Tomasz0180004.014.5019.50415.0
9IIPaziak, PatrykB 1547180018023.521.5028.50216.0
10IIWieczorek, Jan1584180003.016.0021.00311.0
11IVMroczkowski, Paweł0140013252.516.0021.00210.0
12IVSpich, Janusz0140002.014.5019.5027.0
13IIICharyga, Władysław0160001.515.5020.5018.0
14
Piątkowski, Oskar009680.015.5021.5000.0