niedziela, 9 czerwca 2013

Marek Dackiewicz zwyciężył w VI Turnieju Szachowym z cyklu Grand Prix Malborka 06.06.2013


MTytNazwisko ImięEloRanPkt.MBch.Bch.WinsProg.
1II+Dackiewicz, Marek189718005.522.0030.50524.5
2IIWojszkun, Tadeusz173618005.022.0031.00523.0
3IIISpich, Tomasz016005.019.5026.50417.5
4IIPaziak, Patryk162718005.019.0026.50519.0
5IIWieczorek, Jan163218004.022.0030.50319.0
6IIKałużny, Krzysztof160418004.022.0030.00418.0
7IINiedźwiecki, Sławomir018004.019.5026.00416.0
8IVTorhan, Adrian014004.017.0022.00413.0
9IIGiętkowski, Grzegorz154618004.016.5024.00413.0
10IIICharyga, Władysław016003.516.5022.00313.0
11IIIKłosowski, Grzegorz016003.015.5020.50313.0
12IVSpich, Janusz014003.013.5018.50210.5
13IVMaćkowiak, Filip014002.518.5023.50210.0
14IVNierzwicki, Adam014002.015.0020.0016.5
15
Maćkowiak, Waldemar010001.516.0021.0018.0
16
Chmielewicz, Arkadiusz010000.014.0019.5000.0