poniedziałek, 10 lutego 2014

Grzegorz Albin wygrał II Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Malbork 2014. 2014-02-06

MTytNazwisko ImięELOPkt.MBch.Bch.WinsProg.
1IIAlbin, Grzegorz17236.519.5025.50625.5
2IIPaziak, PatrykB 16105.518.0025.50521.5
3II+Dackiewicz, MarekB 18885.018.5026.00518.0
4IIBrzeziński, Stanisław14104.018.0025.00415.0
5IIWojszkun, Tadeusz17174.017.0024.00417.0
6IIMańkowski, Mariusz03.514.0021.00315.5
7IIPrzeperski, Witold17503.020.0027.00213.0
8IIICharyga, Władysław02.016.5022.5029.0
9IVSpich, Janusz01.018.5024.5015.0
10IIITorhan, Adrian00.516.5024.0000.5