niedziela, 4 marca 2012

Wojtek Traczewski wygrał turniej w Lipuszu


V Turniej Szachowy z cyklu Grand Prix Powiatu Kościerskiego 2012


MNTytZawodnikELORanPkt.MBBchWinPro
11ITraczewski, Wojciech178020008.038.0050.50738.5
26IIAndrzejewski, Konrad018008.036.0048.00739.5
32IIPelowski, Zdzisław163118007.537.5049.50636.5
49IIIPelowski, Maciej016005.531.5041.00527.0
511IIIGóra, Sebastian016005.039.0049.50524.0
63IIKurcaba, Łukasz159518005.038.0047.50428.0
75IIZalewski, Jarosław018005.035.0045.50528.0
84IITrzebiatowski, Jarosław135718005.033.5044.00425.5
98IILitwiński, Wojciech018005.033.0043.50526.0
1015IVMuchowski, Bogumił014005.026.5033.00417.0
1110IIIModrzejewski, Fabian016005.024.5031.50422.0
127IITrzebiatowski, Andrzej018004.537.5047.00426.5
1314IVPelowski, Krzysztof014004.532.5043.50323.5
1412IIIBałachowski, Damian016004.528.5037.50421.5
1516IVLubecki, Łukasz014004.033.0042.50423.0
1620Muchowski, Franciszek010004.030.0036.50322.0
1718VMuchowska, Kornelia011003.528.5035.50216.5
1821Gierszewski, Tomasz010003.026.5033.00218.0
1919Muchowski, Jakub010003.025.0032.00213.0
2017VModrzejewski, Paweł012002.024.0030.0017.0
2113IVBorzyszkowski, Łukasz014002.022.5029.50112.0

Brak komentarzy:

Prześlij komentarz