sobota, 8 października 2011

V TURNIEJ O PUCHAR WÓJTA GMINY SZEMUD

 

V TURNIEJ O PUCHAR WÓJTA GMINY SZEMUD

SZEMUD koło WEJHEROWA 2011-10-08
Tempo gry: P'15

Wyniki końcowe


MTyt.Nazwisko ImięEloRank.Pkt.MBch.Bch.L.Z.Prog.
1k++Kempinski, Tomasz224222006.022.0030.50526.5
2IIKindler, Przemysław170018005.520.5028.50521.5
3ICiesielski, Tomasz181220005.520.5028.00522.0
4CMTyda, Krzysztof198322005.025.5035.50422.5
5FMKot, Jerzy217823005.023.0032.00523.0
6IUlanowski, Karol193720005.022.5031.00421.0
7CMWalkusz, Miroslaw195422005.021.5030.00519.0
8IITeclaf, Paweł159418005.021.0029.00419.5
9IŻełajtys, Jozef158320005.021.0028.50521.0
10I++Panek, Tadeusz185821004.523.0031.50421.0
11ILes, Czeslaw191520004.522.5031.50421.0
12IMrozińska, Anna183918004.520.5028.50418.0
13II+Wicikowska, Agata145416004.519.5026.00418.0
14ITraczewski, Wojciech178020004.020.5027.00418.0
15IIGarbowski, Jakub157518004.020.0027.50418.0
16IIZalewski, Jarosław018004.019.0024.50417.0
17IISztangierski, Kacper151618004.018.5025.50416.0
18IIUlanowski, Piotr018004.018.5025.50415.0
19IIOszejko, Krzysztof018004.018.0023.50416.0
20IVTomaszewicz, Jan014004.015.5021.50413.0
21IIIHinca, Radosław016004.014.5021.00413.0
22IIMalecki, Jerzy159518003.019.0025.50316.0
23IDobrowolski, Henryk187620003.018.5026.50314.0
24IKotłowska, Anna171018003.018.0025.50314.0
25II+Kindler, Karolina016003.017.5024.50312.0
26IINapieralski, Bogusław018003.017.0025.00314.0
27IVRogowski, Dominik014003.016.5023.0039.0
28IVHauser, Kacper014003.016.5022.50312.0
29IIIUlanowski, Marek016003.015.0021.00312.0
30VLademann, Marcin012003.014.0020.5028.0
31VBanaszczyk, Adam 012003.013.0019.5038.0
32VRuczyński, Adam012003.011.5017.0027.0
33IVGrabala, Adam014002.515.5023.50211.0
34IIIGórna, Julia014002.515.5022.50211.0
35IVGajewska, Aleksandra012502.015.0022.0028.0
36VKowalski, Jakub 012002.014.5020.0029.0
37VKrauza, Mateusz010002.014.5019.5017.0
38Nowak, Jakub010002.012.5017.0018.0
39VKochanowski, Kamil012002.012.0017.5015.0
40IVWalkusz, Maja012502.011.5015.0014.0
41Garbowska, Sonia010001.011.5016.0006.0
42IIIOrzołek, Michał016000.015.0023.0000.0
43II+Moszczeński, Miłosz175618000.015.0020.5000.0

Brak komentarzy:

Prześlij komentarz