poniedziałek, 9 maja 2011

V turniej Grand Prix Malborka dla Wojtka Traczewskiego !

Wyniki końcowe V turnieju z cyklu Grand Prix - 5 maja 2011:


MTyt.Nazwisko ImięEloRank.Pkt.MBch.Bch.L.Z.
1ITraczewski, Wojciech183220006.521.5030.506
2IIKałużny, Krzysztof157818005.520.5029.505
3IIDackiewicz, Marek018005.021.5030.505
4IIWojszkun, Tadeusz179018004.522.5033.004
5IIISpich Tomasz016004.020.5029.504
6IINiedzwiecki, Sławomir018004.019.5028.504
7IIWieczorek, Jan018004.019.5028.004
8IIICharyga Władysław016004.018.0025.004
9Krakowiak Tomasz010004.017.5024.004
10IVAdamus Zbigniew014004.017.5023.504
11IIPrzeperski, Witold180418003.519.0028.003
12IVKrakowiak, Krzysztof014003.016.5022.502
13IVSpich Janusz014003.016.0020.503
14IIIGiętkowski, Grzegorz016003.015.5021.503
15VNierzwicki Adam012003.014.5019.002
16Ziniewicz, Łukasz010003.014.0019.502
17Blaszak Zuzanna010002.014.0019.501
18Hermanowicz, Nikodem010002.012.5017.001
19Ziniewicz, Leon010001.012.5016.000


Brak komentarzy:

Prześlij komentarz