piątek, 4 października 2013

Grzegorz Albin wygrał VIII Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Malborka w szachach na 2013 rok

MTytNazwisko ImięELoRanRCAPktMBBchWPro
1IIAlbin, Grzegorz1723180020387.020.0028.00728.0
2IIKałużny, Krzysztof1609180019105.519.5029.50521.5
3
Bednarkiewicz, Bartosz1738100004.519.0029.00420.0
4IIWojszkun, Tadeusz1717180018484.518.0025.50418.5
5IISmoliński, Dawid1659180016334.020.5030.50420.0
6II+Dackiewicz, MarekB 1888180019404.020.0030.00419.0
7IIMańkowski, Mariusz0180017964.017.0024.00313.5
8IINiedźwiecki, Sławomir0180017654.016.5022.50412.0
9IIITorhan, Adrian0160013933.515.5022.50312.0
10IIPrzeperski, Witold1750180017223.018.5028.00212.5
11IVSpich, Janusz0140013303.018.0026.00212.0
12IIGiętkowski, Grzegorz1514180016663.018.0025.00314.0
13IISpich, Tomasz0180016083.017.5022.50314.0
14IIICharyga, Władysław0160013332.514.5022.0027.5
15IVNierzwicki, Adam0140012162.514.0019.5029.5
16
Rutka, Gabriel0100002.015.0019.5027.0
17IIIKłosowski, Grzegorz0160013602.014.5019.5024.0
18IVMroczkowski, Paweł0140013451.015.0021.5007.0

Brak komentarzy:

Prześlij komentarz