niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2013

Marek Dackiewicz 15-sty w Otwartych Mistrzostwach Gdańska w blitzu, 21.04.2013. Zwyciężył Tomasz Kotłowski

MNrTytNazwisko ImięFedELORanPkt.MBch.Bch.L.Z.Prog.
15I++Kotłowski, TomaszPOL2063210010.061.5075.501058.0
21mKoc, PrzemysławPOL234623009.061.0076.50959.0
34I++Ulanowski, KarolPOL209121008.062.5077.00750.5
411ISzymanowski, MateuszPOL189720008.062.0076.50853.0
59IWładyka, MateuszPOL191820007.559.5071.00745.5
63I++Zieliński, WojciechPOL214521007.062.5076.00644.5
720IZaleski, ŁukaszPOL179120007.051.0062.50738.0
810I+Sobczynski, RomanPOL190521006.559.5074.00643.5
914II+Litwiński, WojciechPOL184918006.553.5068.00641.5
102I++Zieliński, StanislawPOL216221006.553.5067.00544.0
1123IBłaszczuk, AgnieszkaPOL166918006.550.0061.00632.5
1216IKindler, PrzemysławPOL182820006.544.5056.00635.5
136CMTyda, KrzysztofPOL199022006.544.5054.50629.5
1421II+Belczewski, JacekPOL170418006.060.0071.50641.0
1512II+Dackiewicz, MarekPOL189718006.053.0066.00638.0
1641
Kułaga, PiotrPOL010006.053.0066.00535.0
1724IKotłowska, AnnaPOL164918006.051.5063.00635.0
1819II+Ziolkowski, MarcinPOL179418006.048.0059.00633.0
197IKrzywkowski, MarcinPOL198420005.556.0069.00540.0
2018I++Michalak, RobertPOL180221005.552.5066.00536.5
2134ISitek, AndrzejPOL020005.552.0063.50533.5
2215IObiedzinski, PiotrPOL184620005.551.0062.00534.5
2330IIZieliński, KonradPOL142218005.549.0058.50425.5
2413I++Panek, TadeuszPOL185121005.542.5052.00529.5
2538IIBanach, JakubPOL018005.539.0047.00524.5
2625IŻełajtys, JozefPOL161320005.050.0063.00530.0
2733IIGodzwon, IwoPOL126618005.047.5056.50527.0
2826IIPutlak, WojciechPOL160418004.549.5061.00335.5
2936IIFaron, MateuszPOL018004.549.0057.50428.0
3017I+Karczyński, LechPOL181521004.548.5060.00434.0
3135II+Andrzejewski, KonradPOL018004.548.0059.00333.5
328
Keely, Leo AENG195019504.545.5055.50332.5
3331IKindler, KarolinaPOL137318004.544.0053.50425.0
3432IIUlanowski, PiotrPOL130318004.541.0049.00321.0
3522IIBieszk, StanisławPOL168218004.540.0048.00425.0
3637IIJarocki, PawełPOL018004.039.0047.00318.0
3728IIBelczewski, RomanPOL144218004.038.5045.50324.0
3839IIIZapert, KatarzynaPOL014004.035.5043.00321.0
3927IINowak, TomaszPOL159418002.043.5051.50218.0
4029IIIUlanowski, MarekPOL142416002.038.0047.00012.5
4140IVFormella, DominikPOL014002.036.0044.50114.0

Brak komentarzy:

Prześlij komentarz