poniedziałek, 3 grudnia 2012

Wojciech Dąbrowski zwyciężył w Memoriale Mirosława Gardzielewskiego w Miłoradzu


MTytułNazwisko ImięR. FIDERankingPkt.MBch.Bch.Wins
1kDąbrowski, Wojciech224222007.540.5051.507
2kBieluszewski, Piotr211122007.043.0054.006
3I++Zieliński, Wojciech214521007.038.5049.507
4I++Zieliński, Maciej209121006.541.5053.006
5FMKot, Jerzy217823006.539.5051.006
6I+Ulanowski, Karol208421006.040.0052.005
7I++Szcześniak, Andrzej201321006.039.0050.505
8IBorawski, Ryszard181720006.035.5046.005
9IDobrowolski, Henryk182820006.034.5043.505
10II+Dackiewicz, Marek189718005.539.5050.005
11IIAlbin, Grzegorz179018005.536.0044.005
12I+Janik, Igor184821005.535.0045.505
13II+Wojtacha, Piotr181918005.535.0042.505
14IIBieluszewski, Łukasz172718005.534.0043.005
15CMTyda, Krzysztof199022005.533.5043.505
16IZaleski, Łukasz176720005.529.0037.005
17IIIKlein, Mateusz016005.038.0048.505
18IISzcześniak, Zuzanna142116005.032.5041.505
19IIPaziak, Patryk167218005.032.5041.504
20ILes, Czeslaw187420005.032.0042.505
21
Różycki, Adam010005.030.5039.505
22IVGiecewicz, Zbigniew014005.029.0037.005
23IKirszenstein, Adam209620004.539.5049.003
24IPoniewierski, Piotr202220004.537.0047.004
25IDaniszkowicz, Bohdan182920004.533.0042.504
26IVŁabaj, Karol014004.531.0038.004
27
Hejnowski, Marek010004.527.0035.504
28IBieluszewski, Henryk184020004.035.5046.004
29IIBrzeziński, Stanisław018004.033.5044.003
30IVKwiatkowski, Mateusz014004.031.5039.004
31IIWieczorek, Jan163218004.030.0038.503
32IVZalewski, Jan014004.026.5034.504
33IICzarnecka, Lidia Janina016004.025.0033.504
34IIICharyga, Władysław016003.530.0039.003
35VAndrzejczak, Marcin012003.528.5035.003
36
Kępiński, Szymon010003.525.0032.503
37VBrzeziński, Marek012003.524.0030.503
38VGodz, Daniel012003.523.5030.503
39VOleś, Mateusz012003.522.0030.003
40
Drągowski, Marcin010003.029.5038.003
41IVNierzwicki, Adam014003.028.5037.003
42
Tanona, Roman010003.026.0034.503
43VPachucki, Karol012003.026.0032.503
44VTorhan, Adrian012003.025.5032.003
45
Krych, Radosław010002.025.0031.501
46VNiedbało, Miłosz012002.022.5029.502
47
Krych, Julia010001.522.0028.501
48
Pachucki, Damian010001.021.5028.501

Brak komentarzy:

Prześlij komentarz